ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11733376
nr 1173 3376
Karin Olsson
(1928-2006), Sverige
Karin Olsson (1928-2006), Sweden. Meadow. Signed, numbered 192/350, subject: 36x46 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Äng. Signerad, numrerad 192/350, motivet: 36x46 cm
Karin Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1928, dead 2006.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 2 2018
at 19:50:18
2/4 18:10:48